Slider

Mládež

STARŠÍ DORAST II.liga ZsFZ
súť.roč. 2018 -2019

Tréner : IVANOVIČ PATRIK
VM : Mokráš Rastislav

dát.narodenia

1 Jurkovič Lukáš 8/28/2001
2 Brandys Lukáš 9/26/2001
3 Blaško Peter 7/26/2001
4 Ceconík Radoslav 3/14/2001
5 Čičút Jozef 7/8/2001
6 Čiernik Fabián 5/21/2002
7 Gabriš Alex 5/29/2001
8 Gálik Viktor 1/30/2001
9 Chovanec Miroslav 9/27/2001
10 Kardoš Andrej 4/10/2001
11 Klabník Milan 2/25/2000
12 Macura Patrik 11/12/2001
13 Marejka Rudolf 7/3/2000
14 Motošický Ľuboš 5/3/2001
15 Nemčík Adam 10/1/2001
16 Popelka Jozef 11/6/2000
17 Sirej Rudolf 26.6.2000
18 Slobodník Marek 6/20/2000
19 Stanček Patrik 5/10/2001
20 Zábojník Adam 11/15/2001
21 Zlatoš Adam 8/1/2001

MLADŠÍ DORAST II.LIGA ZsFZ
suť.roč.2018 -2019

Tréner : BEGÁŇ KAMIL
VM: Marejka Rudolf
dát.narodenia

1 Brigant Rastislav 5/15/2002
2 Bambúch Jakub 10/31/2003
3 Beran Thomas 2/13/2003
4 Gaňa Tobias 1/2/2003
5 Hlobík Jakub 5/21/2003
6 Jaroš Adam 7/27/2002
7 Jurík Lukáš 2/20/2002
8 Kadáček Martin 7/13/2002
9 Kaštan Damian 12/15/2003
10 Lehotský Martin 5/31/2002
11 Lezzani Matej 1/25/2002
12 Mokráš Michal 12/12/2003
13 Steiner Simon 11/11/2002
14 Šištík Mário 6/23/2003
15 Uriča Martin 10/11/2002
16 Urík Erik 4/4/2002
17 Zábojník Sebastián 5/14/2002
18 Španihel Kristián 5/7/2003

 

STARŠÍ ŽIACI II.LIGA ZsFZ
s.r. 2018 / 2019

Tréner : SOLÍK STANISLAV
VM : Kučiak Peter
dát.narodenia


1 Bednár Michal 6/8/2005
2 Brezáni Daniel 11/30/2005
3 Čapliar Filip 12/4/2004
4 Čiernik Martin 4/10/2004
5 Ďurkech Miroslav 10/23/2005
6 Ernek Peter 6/10/2005
7 Chovanec Lukáš 3/24/2004
8 Chupáč Ján 1/8/2004
9 Jurkech Michal 10/22/2004
10 Kaniak Filip 6/15/2004
11 Kostelanský Gabriel 5/16/2004
12 Krasňan Tomáš 7/10/2005
13 Mičúch Jakub 2/1/2005
14 Minár Oliver 12/21/2005
15 Mišík Samuel 3/6/2005
16 Mišúr Adrián 5/14/2005
17 Mitaš Jozef 1/25/2005
18 Nosál Patrik 6/21/2005
19 Podolan Šimon 2/7/2004
20 Prášek Maroš 10/14/2004
21 Slamka David 2/12/2004
22 Šulák Erik 10/17/2005
23 Šurian Filip 2/22/2005
24 Urgoš Branislav 3/30/2005

 

MLADŠÍ ŽIACI II.LIGA
s.roč. 2018 - 2019

Tréner : BUKOVÝ JÁN
VM : Chupáč Ján
dát.narodenia

1 Bašo Dalibor 5/31/2007
2 Dvorský Alex 7/25/2006
3 Ďurnek Matej 1/19/2008
4 Frolo Filip 10/14/2007
5 Hanák Patrik 4/14/2006
6 Hrenák Matej 6/7/2008
7 Hybben Patrik 11/9/2007
8 Chudý Samuel 6/30/2006
9 Kolek Andrej 5/11/2007
10 Kubáň Andrej 9/28/2006
11 Kuciak Radoslav 11/11/2007
12 Krajčí Alex 7/4/2007
13 Matušík Fabián 2/28/2007
14 Moravík Ľubomír 6/21/2008
15 Motošický Samuel 5/16/2006
16 Procházka Janko 4/4/2007
17 Pulen Dominik 6/5/2008
18 Pulen Roman 6/5/2008
19 Šarlay Jakub 11/12/2007
20 Tomana Marek 5/9/2006
21 Valica Samuel 9/22/2007
22 Valíček Tadeáš 10/2/2007
23 Zvak Edon 10/5/2006

 

PRÍPRAVKA ZsFZ U 11 s.r. 2018 /2019

Tréner : Frolo Ján
VM : Kresáň Vladimír

dát.narodenia

1 Janek Roman 9/30/2008
2 Juríček Lukáš 2/21/2008
3 Klužák Simon 9/23/2008
4 Kresáň Adam 2/15/2008
5 Lefík Denis 5/21/2008
6 Michalík Jozef 11/12/2008
7 Moravík Ľubomír 6/21/2008
8 Možucha Lukáš 5/23/2008
9 Muraň Richard 4/30/2008
10 Pagáč Michal 7/14/2008
11 Petrík Samuel 6/19/2008
12 Petrík Filip 2/18/2008
13 Podolan Martin 5/19/2008
14 Puchrík Adam 2/15/2009
15 Ružička Róbert 1/29/2008
16 Schrőder Samuel 8/31/2008
17 Šibík Adam 1/3/2008
18 Škrobák Daniel Sebastián 4/17/2009
19 Valient Martin 7/7/2008
20 Wallenfels Lukáš 8/15/2008

 

PRÍPRAVKA ZsFZ U 10 roč.2018 /2019

Tréner : Sloboda Marek
VM : Almásy Miroslav

dát.narodenia

1 Almásy Matej 4/14/2010
2 Babec Juraj 8/3/2009
3 Bednár Šimon 1/19/2009
4 Čapliar Matúš 11/19/2010
5 Čižmár Matej 27,4.2010
6 Ďuriš Tomáš 6/13/2010
7 Hudec Samuel 1/25/2010
8 Jakubech Tadeáš 8/24/2010
9 Kubiš Matej 10/1/2009
10 Kvasnica Matúš 8/25/2010
11 Meliš Filip 9/16/2009
12 Ondrejčák Nikolas 2/4/2011
13 Rezák Šimon 10/21/2009
14 Štefánik Miroslav 10/25/2009
15 Žilinský Pavol 3/23/2010

 

PRÍPRAVKA ZsFZ U 9 s.r. 2018 /2019 


Tréner : Bednár Martin
VM :

dát.narodenia

1 Baška Matúš 2/23/2010
2 Belás Radovan 12/16/2010
3 Čerňan Lukáš 2/16/2011
4 Červenec Jakub 2/16/2010
6 Kupčík Martin 7/22/2011
7 Macura Matej 1/11/2012
8 Ozcan Alex 3/11/2010
9 Sakmár Peter 6/8/2010
10 Sovík Adrian 4/10/2011
11 Staňo Teodor 5/12/2011
12 Šutara Jakub 11/13/2011
13 Valášek Oliver 12/31/2010
14 Vanko Matúš 10/19/2010
15 Zvak Marek 9/19/2009

 

II liga žiačok SsFZ

Tréner : SÁRINEC MICHAL


1 Bieliková Paula 3/7/2004
2 Hunanová Natalia 12/20/2005
3 Klímová Natália 3/9/2008
4 Kľúčiková Dominika 5/7/2008
5 Križanová Monika 4/14/2006
6 Prostináková Simona 12/30/2006
7 Rosenbergerová Terezia 8/6/2008
8 Šágová Veronika 4/2/2005
9 Štedráková Karin 4/5/2006
10 Uríková Denisa 2/25/2005
11 Vančová Stanislava 5/3/2004
12 Zvaková Ivana 4/22/2004